INDIANA PACERS
22-36
Record
L5
Streak
97.6
PPG
101.9
OPPG
24.1
APG
43.8
RPG
$86,373,194
Team Salary
$-22,673,194
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGJaylen Adams5.89.76.80.61.8
SGJamal Murray22.32.64.90.41.2
SFDavon Reed10.51.63.80.41.7
PF
Semi Ojeleye
22.62.67.71.51.4
CKristaps Porzingis15.01.37.52.20.7
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGRawle Alkins7.70.92.10.10.4
SFCody Martin2.61.84.70.71.5
PFDomantas Sabonis10.01.04.30.50.6
PGNigel Williams-Goss2.92.71.00.10.3
CJalen Smith5.00.63.50.90.5
SGMuhaymin Mustafa2.80.91.10.10.2
PGYam Madar1.50.20.30.00.1
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION
PFSemi Ojeleyea sprained wrist(OUT - 3 days, return 2/25/30)

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com