NEW YORK KNICKS
33-26
Record
W2
Streak
104,1
PPG
102,0
OPPG
27,7
APG
42,7
RPG
$89.830.725
Team Salary
$-26.130.725
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGLuka Doncic32,65,66,60,51,7
SFJustin Anderson7,50,83,80,80,9
SGTerrance Ferguson5,10,92,10,21,9
PFDragan Bender16,05,06,31,70,9
CJarrett Allen14,11,19,92,40,5
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
CZach Collins12,01,08,02,30,5
SGKendrick Nunn11,83,32,70,41,1
SFYovel Zoosman15,63,13,00,20,5
SGJosh Hart8,32,41,40,10,5
CGoga Bitadze2,10,52,00,20,1
SFJalen Jones1,40,40,60,10,1
PFOmari Spellman1,00,00,50,30,0
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com