ORLANDO MAGIC
22-31
Record
L1
Streak
93.3
PPG
97.4
OPPG
19.5
APG
47.4
RPG
$61,972,021
Team Salary
$1,727,979
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGJa Morant24.75.13.80.61.1
SGChris Duarte4.20.91.90.20.6
SFJonathan Kuminga12.61.26.30.51.2
PFOG Anunoby5.00.93.90.31.3
CJaxson Hayes6.81.38.92.50.4
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGLaMelo Ball6.75.85.10.20.9
CJakob Pöltl10.20.86.71.60.3
SGJosh Okogie4.10.81.40.10.8
CChristian Wood9.01.57.01.20.5
SGDevin Booker9.61.92.30.31.2
PGAustin Rivers2.61.20.90.00.2
PFJalen McDaniels3.80.96.30.40.4
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com