SALEM EXPLORERS
23-21
Record
W3
Streak
112,3
PPG
111,2
OPPG
23,0
APG
44,4
RPG
$595.000
Team Salary
N/A
Cap Status

Team Navigation

Starting Lineup
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
PGTy Jerome23,34,94,10,61,1
SGTravis Bader31,74,36,40,21,3
SGScottie Lewis6,43,53,81,01,5
PFJustin Jackson17,92,110,31,21,4
SFVince Edwards8,42,27,01,51,0
Bench Depth
POSPLAYERPPGAPGRPGBPGSPG
SGXavier Munford8,91,32,90,40,8
PGJoe Chealey6,21,70,90,20,5
SFDorain Finney-Smith6,10,82,10,20,5
PFLuka Mitrovic6,50,93,30,50,6
SGIsaiah Joe1,60,40,60,30,1
CStarzee Kemp1,70,41,60,10,4
SGRichard Davis2,10,31,20,30,2
Injured Players
POSPLAYERINJURYDURATION
SGMarcquise Reeda sprained ankle(OUT - 2 days, return 2/26/30)

Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Basketball | http: //www.wolverinestudios.com